OUR TEAM

EXECUTIVE TEAM

JON DUPIN

LEAD PASTOR

BRETT CLUBB

EXECUTIVE DEVELOPMENT LEADER & WAYMAKER INSTITUTE DIRECTOR

TAMMY DUPIN

EXECUTIVE OPERATIONS LEADER

SENIOR DIRECTORS

TYLER LOWER

COLLEGE AND YOUNG ADULT SENIOR DIRECTOR

NICOLE BROWN

BUSINESS SENIOR DIRECTOR

DANIELLE LOWER

EXPERIENCE SENIOR DIRECTOR

FAMILY MINISTRIES TEAM

PETER JOHNSON

FAMILY MINISTRIES DIRECTOR

ANNA WESTERFIELD

STUDENT MINISTRIES DIRECTOR

KAYLA LARRABEE

FAMILY MINISTRIES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

RACHEL KLINGER

BABIES DIRECTOR

MELANIE VAN WYNSBERG

PRESCHOOL DIRECTOR

ERICA GEFFKEN

ELEMENTARY DIRECTOR

NICOLE TRIMARCHE

ELEMENTARY MVP'S DIRECTOR

JESSICA CANTRELL

SPECIAL NEEDS MINISTRY DIRECTOR

AMIE LILLARD

CHILDCARE DIRECTOR AND SPECIAL NEEDS MINISTRY COORDINATOR

JACOB BOONE

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

DISCIPLESHIP TEAM

TYLER LOWER

COLLEGE AND YOUNG ADULT SENIOR DIRECTOR

LISA HENSLEY

GROUPS DIRECTOR

GABI KENNEDY

DISCIPLESHIP ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

ETHAN DUPIN

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

BEN PARLIER

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

EXPERIENCE TEAM

DANIELLE LOWER

EXPERIENCE SENIOR DIRECTOR

DANIELLE DREVLOW

WORSHIP DIRECTOR

JACOB DREVLOW

MUSIC DIRECTOR

JOSH MOON

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR

KAT LARSON

EXPERIENCE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

CALEB LARRABEE

CHURCH PLANTING RESIDENT

OUTREACH TEAM

SEAN MILLS

OUTREACH AND COUNSELING DIRECTOR

AARON COMPTOIS

OUTREACH PROJECT COORDINATOR

BETHANY DAVIS

OUTREACH AND COUNSELING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

CHRIS GEML

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

OPERATIONS TEAM

NICOLE BROWN

BUSINESS SENIOR DIRECTOR

CASEY CLUBB

DATA MANAGER & EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

CHRISTINA SMITH

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

TRICIA WOJTAS

OFFICE MANAGER & EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

WAYMAKER INSTITUTE TEAM

BRETT CLUBB

EXECUTIVE DEVELOPMENT LEADER & WAYMAKER INSTITUTE DIRECTOR

TANNER PETTY

PROGRAMS DIRECTOR

LAUREN DUPIN

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

EMMA PARKER

MOBILIZATION COACH

RESIDENTS

CALEB LARRABEE

CHURCH PLANTING RESIDENT

ETHAN DUPIN

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

BEN PARLIER

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

JACOB BOONE

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

CHRIS GEML

CHURCH MINISTRIES RESIDENT

SENIOR LEADERSHIP TEAMS

ELDERS

MARK BASSIE SR.

JOEL HESCH

JEFFREY MESSENGER

JOSH ROLF

TIM TALLEY

MARCUS THOMAS

KEVIN RAWLS

STEWARDSHIP TEAM

CLAIRE PAULETTE

 KENNY ROSE

JUD SIMMONS

BEN BARLOWE

KARCH FRANKENFIELD

MARIA ROLF

LEAD DEACON

STEVE BAIRD

ALLEN BARAJIKIAN

JIMMY BOKSH

ASHLEY BOSTON

JORDAN BOSTON

JANET BROWN

RICH BROWN

JON BURGER

SARAH BURGER

KEN DUPIN

ROBIN FOUTZ

CHELSEA HARRISON

JEFFREY MESSENGER

ELAINE MOORE

PAUL MOORE

JOANA MURPHY

DURRELL NELSON

MICHELLE NORTON

CHLOE PARKER

DAVE PARKER

JANEL PARKER

KIM PLOURDE

OLA SHOBAYO

TEMI SHOBAYO

JUD SIMMONS

REBECCA SIMMONS

PAUL STANTON

ANGIE STONE

CALEB STONE

FAITH TOWLES

LUKE TOWLES

KEVIN VAN WYNSBERG

MELANIE VAN WYNSBERG

PRESCHOOL DIRECTOR

ESTER WARREN

KENNY WARREN

BRITTANY WHITE

EAN WHITE